Babe Name: Lexi Belle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country of Origin: United States

Province / State: CA - California

Place of Birth: Independence, Louisiana

Date of Birth: August 5, 1987

Aliases: Nollie

Eye Color: Hazel

Hair Color: Brown

Heigth: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches

Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)

Tattoos: Orange flower between her shoulder blades.

Social Network Links: http://twitter.com/OMGitsLexi

MySpace Link: http://www.myspace.com/elle_beee

Orientation: Bi

Check out my videos and my pictures

All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement.
Privacy Policy - Terms - DMCA - Webmasters - Support